Tour de France 2009 Takımları, Formaları ve Yarışçıları

03/07/2009  //     //  Genel

Cervelo Test Team (CTT)
(SUI)

 

 

 

 

 

1 SASTRE CANDIL  Carlos ESP
  2 CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO  Inigo ESP
  3 GOMEZ MARCHANTE  Jose Angel ESP
  4 GUSTOV  Volodymir UKR
  5 HAUSSLER  Heinrich GER
  6 HUSHOVD  Thor NOR
  7 KLIER  Andreas GER
  8 LANCASTER  Brett AUS
  9 ROULSTON  Hayden NZL

 

 

 

Silence – Lotto (SIL)
(BEL)

 

 

 

 

  11 EVANS  Cadel AUS
  12 DELAGE  Mickael FRA
  13 LANG  Sebastian GER
  14 LLOYD  Matthew AUS
  15 SCHEIRLINCKX  Staf BEL
  16 VAN AVERMAET  Greg BEL
  17 VAN DEN BROECK  Jurgen BEL
  18 VAN SUMMEREN  Johan BEL
  19 WEGELIUS  Charles GBR

Astana (AST)
(KAZ)

 


  21 CONTADOR VELASCO  Alberto ESP
  22 ARMSTRONG  Lance USA
  23 KLÖDEN  Andreas GER
  24 LEIPHEIMER  Levi USA
  25 MURAVYEV  Dmitriy KAZ
  26 PAULINHO  Sergio Miguel Moreira POR
  27 POPOVYCH  Yaroslav UKR
  28 RAST  Gregory SUI
  29 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE  Haimar ESP


Saxo Bank (SAX)
(DEN)

 


  31 SCHLECK  Andy LUX
  32 ARVESEN  Kurt-Asle NOR
  33 CANCELLARA  Fabian SUI
  34 LARSSON  Gustav Erik SWE
  35 O’GRADY  Stuart AUS
  36 SCHLECK  Frank LUX
  37 SØRENSEN  Chris DEN
  38 SØRENSEN  Nicki DEN
  39 VOIGT  Jens GER


Rabobank (RAB)
(NED)

 


  41 MENCHOV  Denis RUS
  42 CLEMENT  Stef NED
  43 FLECHA GIANNONI  Juan Antonio ESP
  44 FREIRE GOMEZ  Oscar ESP
  45 GARATE  Juan Manuel ESP
  46 GESINK  Robert NED
  47 NIERMANN  Grischa GER
  48 POSTHUMA  Joost NED
  49 TEN DAM  Laurens NED


GarminSlipstream (GRM)
(USA)

 


  51 VANDEVELDE  Christian USA
  52 DEAN  Julian NZL
  53 FARRAR  Tyler USA
  54 HESJEDAL  Ryder CAN
  55 MAASKANT  Martijn NED
  56 MILLAR  David GBR
  57 PATE  Danny USA
  58 WIGGINS  Bradley GBR
  59 ZABRISKIE  David USA


Euskadi (EUS)
(ESP)

 


  61 ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU  Mikel ESP
  62 ANTON HERNANDEZ  Igor ESP
  63 FERNANDEZ  Koldo ESP
  64 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN  Egoi ESP
  65 OROZ UGALDE  Juan Jose ESP
  66 PEREZ LEZAUN  Alan ESP
  67 PEREZ MORENO  Ruben ESP
  68 TXURRUKA  Amets ESP
  69 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI  Gorka ESP


Columbia (THR)
(USA)

 

 

 

 

  71 CAVENDISH  Mark GBR
  72 EISEL  Bernhard AUT
  73 GREIPEL  Andre GER
  74 HINCAPIE  George USA
  75 KIRCHEN  Kim LUX
  76 MARTIN  Tony GER
  77 MONFORT  Maxime ITA
  78 RENSHAW  Mark AUS
  79 ROGERS  Michael AUS

 

 

 


ag2r – La Mondiale (ALM)
(FRA)

 


  81 EFIMKIN  Vladimir RUS
  82 ARRIETA LUJAMBIO  Jose Luis ESP
  83 DESSEL  Cyril FRA
  84 DUPONT  Hubert FRA
  85 GOUBERT  Stephane FRA
  86 MONDORY  Lloyd FRA
  87 NOCENTINI  Rinaldo ITA
  88 RIBLON  Christophe FRA
  89 ROCHE  Nicholas IRL

 

 

 


Liquigas (LIQ)
(ITA)

 


  91 PELLIZOTTI  Franco ITA
  92 BENNATI  Daniele ITA
  93 KREUZIGER  Roman CZE
  94 KUSCHYNSKI  Aleksandr BLR
  95 NIBALI  Vincenzo ITA
  96 SABATINI  Fabio ITA
  97 VANDBORG  Brian DEN
  98 VANOTTI  Alessandro ITA
  99 WILLEMS  Frederik BEL

 


Francaise des Jeux (FDJ)
(FRA)

 


  101 CASAR  Sandy FRA
  102 COPPEL  Jerome BEL
  103 GESLIN  Anthony FRA
  104 HUTAROVICH  Yauheni BLR
  105 JOLY  Sebastien FRA
  106 LE MEVEL  Christophe FRA
  107 ROY  Jeremy FRA
  108 VAUGRENARD  Benoit FRA
  109 VEIKKANEN  Jussi FIN

 

 


Caisse d’Epargne (GCE)
(ESP)

 


  111 PEREIRO SIO  Oscar ESP
  112 ARROYO DURAN  David ESP
  113 FARIA DA COSTA  Rui Alberto POR
  114 COYOT  Arnaud FRA
  115 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS  Jose Ivan ESP
  116 PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ  Luis ESP
  117 ROJAS GIL  Jose Joaquin ESP
  118 SANCHEZ GIL  Luis Leon ESP
  119 URAN  Rigoberto COL

 

 


Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne (COF)
(FRA)

 


  121 MONCOUTIE  David FRA
  122 AUGE  Stephane FRA
  123 DUMOULIN  Samuel FRA
  124 DUQUE  Leonardo COL
  125 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA  Bingen ESP
  126 KERN  Christophe FRA
  127 MINARD  Sebastien FRA
  128 MOINARD  Amael FRA
  129 PAURIOL  Remi FRA

 


Lampre – NGC (LAM)
(ITA)

 


  131 BALLAN  Alessandro ITA
  132 BANDIERA  Marco ITA
  133 BRUSEGHIN  Marzio ITA
  134 FURLAN  Angelo ITA
  135 LOOSLI  David SUI
  136 RIGHI  Daniele ITA
  137 SANTAMBROGIO  Mauro ITA
  138 SAPA  Marcin POL
  139 SPILAK  Simon SLO

 


Bbox Bouygues Telecom (BBO)
(FRA)

 


  141 VOECKLER  Thomas FRA
  142 ARASHIRO  Yukiya JPN
  143 BONNET  William FRA
  144 FEDRIGO  Pierrick FRA
  145 HADDOU  Said FRA
  146 LEFEVRE  Laurent FRA
  147 PICHOT  Alexandre FRA
  148 ROLLAND  Pierre FRA
  149 TROFIMOV  Yuri RUS

 

 


Quick Step (QST)
(BEL)

 


  151 CHAVANEL  Sylvain FRA
  152 BARREDO LLAMAZALES  Carlos ESP
  153 BOONEN  Tom BEL
  154 DE JONGH  Steven NED
  155 DEVOLDER  Stijn BEL
  156 PINEAU  Jerome FRA
  157 ROSSELER  Sebastien BEL
  158 TOSATTO  Matteo ITA
  159 VAN DE WALLE  Jurgen BEL

 

 


Katusha (KAT)
(RUS)

 

 

  161 KARPETS  Vladimir RUS
  162 BOTCHAROV  Alexandre RUS
  163 HORRACH RIPPOLL  Joan ESP
  164 IGNATIEV  Mikhail RUS
  165 IVANOV  Serguei RUS
  166 NAPOLITANO  Danilo ITA
  167 POZZATO  Filippo ITA
  168 TRUSOV  Nikolay RUS
  169 VANDENBERGH  Stijn BEL

 

 

 


Agritubel (AGR)
(FRA)

 


  171 MOREAU  Christophe FRA
  172 BOUET  Maxime FRA
  173 CALZATI  Sylvain FRA
  174 FEILLU  Brice FRA
  175 FEILLU  Romain FRA
  176 GONZALO RAMIREZ  Eduardo ESP
  177 LE LAY  David FRA
  178 LEQUATRE  Geoffroy FRA
  179 VOGONDY  Nicolas FRA

 

 


Milram (MRM)
(GER)

 


  181 GERDEMANN  Linus GER
  182 CIOLEK  Gerald GER
  183 FOTHEN  Markus GER
  184 FRÖHLINGER  Johannes GER
  185 KNEES  Christian GER
  186 TERPSTRA  Niki NED
  187 VELITS  Peter SVK
  188 WEGMANN  Fabian GER
  189 WROLICH  Peter AUT

 

 

 


Skil-Shimano (SKS)
(NED)

 


  191 LEMOINE  Cyril FRA
  192 BEPPU  Fumiyuki JPN
  193 DE KORT  Koen NED
  194 GESCHKE  Simon GER
  195 HIVERT  Jonathan FRA
  196 HUPOND  Thierry FRA
  197 ROOIJAKKERS  Piet NED
  198 TIMMER  Albert NED
  199 VAN HUMMEL  Kenny Robert NED

 

 

 

Cyclingtr
Yazar Hakkında :

Bir Yorum Yazın